CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571532
An icon from the outdoor collection of CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The outer softshell fabric is paired with a layer of soft and warm fleece that feels great against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It features a detachable and retractable hood as well as various details like a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper, and double cords at the hem.
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571533
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571481
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571839
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571531
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571752
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654013
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654020
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£49.61
£66.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Women's Melange Softshell Jacket with Removable Hood B0B7S9ZYRJ
Tessuto idrorepellente PFC free Clpr Clima Protect Chiusura con zip frontale e patta antivento interna e garage antisfregamento Polsini in pile antivento WP 7,000; MVP 1,000 Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653933
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.675 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 3.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571455
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571225
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571797
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571613
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571551
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571163
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571224
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571164
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571552
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571751
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571476
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571582
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571614
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571433
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571227
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571843
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571666
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571223
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571740
prodImage
£50.69
£67.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Anemone Mel., L B0BZ181WPS
Windproof and breathable Soft inner lining for a pleasant skin feeling Robust material for long durability Modern design for a stylish look
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£43.19
Compare Prices
67 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel