Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
from £85.29to £125.384 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Hybrid jacket
• Material: Down, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Two handbags
• Adjustable hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Down Hybrid Jacket Black M B09TWGRB3W
Modern design Very comfortable to wear Freedom Great quality Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Tasman Jacket B08SJ3WKDB
SPACER Q.M.C. Very soft, very stretchy, very breathable fabric with very good thermal insulation. Stormlock paper touch: very light, windproof and down-proof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads. #90/10 duck down filling (700 cuin fill power, RDS certified)#2 handbags#fixed hood#reflectors Colour: black Department: women Fabric: 100% Polyester Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£96.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Tasman Jacket W B08SHN1QVW
SPACER Q.M.C.: very soft, very stretchy, very breathable fabric with very good thermal insulation#STORMLOCK PAPERTOUCH: very light, windproof and downproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads#90/10 duck down fill (700 cuin fill power; RDS certified)#2 hand pockets#fixed hood#reflectors
prodImage
£124.07
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Tasman Jacket W B08SHZ7LMH
SPACER Q.M.C.: very soft, very stretchy, very breathable fabric with very good thermal insulation#STORMLOCK PAPERTOUCH: very light, windproof and downproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads#90/10 duck down fill (700 cuin fill power; RDS certified)#2 hand pockets#fixed hood#reflectors Item Package Dimension: 22.74803147286L x 12.90944880573W x 2.83070865853H inches Item Package Weight - 0.8377565956 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - COAT
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Two handbags
Adjustable hem
Material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester
Waterproof, windproof, and breathable
Functional jacket with a feminine style
Protection against rain and wind
Breathable and made from recycled materials
Jacket keeps you warm on cold winter days
700-fill GREY DUCK DOWN and 100g TEXATHERM insulation
Fixed hood for warmth and protection
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 40 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£85.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£68.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£85.62
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Women
£89.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Quest cropped jacket women
£84.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel