Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
from £71.51to £90.1710 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L86D4V4
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L86QPKR
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L87ZGPX
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L85ZH94
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L87CYFV
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£82.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L86WW4J
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£87.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L86KZSL
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L85QDBK
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L87JPM9
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lightsome Jacket W Jacket B09L86KPCK
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£90.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid WCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Compare Prices
70 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£67.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£72.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Montreal
£72.83
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£73.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel