Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
from £395.0020 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Washable: Wipeable surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy XS 34257_597-XS
Designed for offshore and coastal sailing with input from professional racers, the Skagen Offshore Jacket protects you from the elements. We built it with our waterproof, breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology for total weather protection. The external layer is an extremely sturdy Cordura fabric. The hood, face shield, hem and cuffs are all adjustable, enabling you to customize the fit. Extra details include a neon yellow hood, a fleece-lined collar, Solas reflective elements, large hand pockets for gear, and a hangar loop. This product contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution. See composition for more details.
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Pink L 34257_092-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red XL 34257_222-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Pink S 34257_092-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red S 34257_222-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy L 34257_597-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Pink XS 34257_092-XS
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey XS 34257_980-XS
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy XL 34257_597-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey L 34257_980-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey XL 34257_980-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey M 34257_980-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Pink M 34257_092-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey S 34257_980-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy M 34257_597-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy S 34257_597-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Pink XL 34257_092-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red M 34257_222-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red L 34257_222-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red XS 34257_222-XS
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyamide, Polyurethane
Washable
Wipeable surface

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 125 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£413.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£374.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket W
£364.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£398.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£353.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W
£343.20
Compare Prices
42 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel