Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
from £104.49to £185.0036 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers W Sport Trousers - Grey, 44 B016Z4O0UK
Outdoor Heavy Duty brushed G-1000 Silent Technical Cut for extra freedom of movement With six practical pockets Pre-shaped knees and seat section Regular fit Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers W Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89726-662-46 - Size: 46
Durable and versatile outdoor trousers with Curved Fit with a more articulated waist and extra width over the rear and thighs. This Pro model of the classic Karla Trousers has a new well-worked-through cut to sit better and give more freedom of movement – when you walk, squat and take long strides up on the mountain or in the forest. The material is wind and water resistant G-1000 Silent with a soft brushed finish. The knees and rear are pre-shaped and the waist has a high cut that is a little higher at the back to sit well under a backpack. There are two leg pockets, one with a zipper and one with buttons, the latter also has an inside mesh pocket for a mobile phone. There are also two hand pockets and two back pockets with flaps. The leg endings are raw length so they can be adapted to fit any height perfectly. Article number: F89727 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATIONMaterial: G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester, 35% cottonReinforcement areas: KneesLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 400 g Weight reference: in size 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Full leg trousers Leg endings: Raw length Pre-shaped knees: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Phone pocket PRODUCT FEATURES Durable trekking trousers in G-1000 Silent. Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees. One zippered leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an inside phone pocket. Multi-tool pocket. Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps.
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers W Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89726-662-44 - Size: 44
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89726 Karla Pro Trousers W Pants Womens Dusk 34 B07DNJ53FP
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees six practical pockets
prodImage
£125.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers W Dark Olive Women - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F89726-663-36 - Size: 36
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89726-232 Karla Pro Trousers W Pants Women's Buckwheat Brown Size 42 B0B8CY2ZKP
Trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets
prodImage
£137.33
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89726-232 Karla Pro Trousers W Pants Women's Buckwheat Brown Size 44 B0B8CZ22TN
Trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets
prodImage
£139.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89726-232 Karla Pro Trousers W Pants Women's Buckwheat Brown Size 48 B0B8CXJFBB
Trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets
prodImage
£144.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89726-232 Karla Pro Trousers W Pants Women's Buckwheat Brown Size 46 B0B8CWFTP9
Trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets
prodImage
£144.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers W Sport Trousers, Blue, 34 UK B013VA0MCG
Durable trekking trousers Technical cut with shaped legs and knees Leg pocket with zip fastening Leg pocket with button Internal mobile phone pocket. Two side pockets Two back pockets with buttoned flaps. Waterproof and windproof. Freedom of movement
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers W Sport Trousers - Dark Navy, 44 B013VA0S8O
Durable trekking trousers Technical cut with pre-shaped legs and knees One leg pocket with zip Leg pocket with button Inner mobile phone cover Two side pockets Two back pockets with buttons
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pants Women Green (Dark Olive Green) 36 EU (Manufacturer Size: XS) B013VA0YS8
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets Sport type: athletic sports apparel
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Pant Women Gray (dark gray) 48 EU (Size Manufacturer: XL) B017LP27W0
Outdoor heavy duty brushed G-1000 silent Technical cut for extra freedom of movement With six practical pockets Pre-shaped knees and seat section
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Pant Women Gray (Dark Gray) 38 EU (Manufacturer's Size: S) B013BCOBNU
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Pant Women Green (Dark Olive Green) 34 EU (Manufacturer Size: XS) B013VA0XE8
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets Sport type: Camping and Outdoor
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pant - Women - Gray (Dark Gray) - 36 EU (Manufacturer Size: XS) B013BCOA8G
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Trousers - Women - Green (Dark Olive Green) - 40 EU (Manufacturer's Size: M) B013VA10X6
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Trousers - Women - Green (Dark Olive Green) - 44 EU (Manufacturer's Size: L) B013VA137E
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets Sport type: Camping and outdoor
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pant - Women - Blue (navy blue) - 40 EU (Size Manufacturer: M) B013SA6VS8
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length provides better coverage
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pant Women Blue (navy blue) 38 EU (Manufacturer's Size: S) B013SA6PPM
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length provides better coverage
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Pant - Women - Gray (dark gray) - 40 EU (Size Manufacturer: M), 89726 B013BCOAJU
Outdoor Heavy Duty Brushed G-1000 Silent. Technical Cut For Extra Freedom Of Movement With Six Practical Pockets Pre-Shaped Knees And Seat Section Regular Fit Color: Grey Material: Polyester Fabric Type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pant Women Blue (navy blue) 36 EU (Manufacturer Size: XS) B013SA6NQS
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Karla Pro Trousers, Womens, Trouser, F89726-235, Savanna, 36 (EU) B01NAHDDMY
Durable trekking trousers Technical cut with articulated legs and knees One leg pocket with zip One leg pocket with button Inner mobile phone pocket Two slip pockets Two back pockets with buttoned flaps Water-repellent and wind-resistant Freedom
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Trousers Women Blue (navy blue) 46 EU (Size Manufacturer: XL) B013VA0U14
Outdoor Heavy Duty brushed G-1000 Silent. Technical Cut for extra freedom of movement With six practical pockets Pre-shaped knees and seat section Regular fit Color: Blue Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pants - Women - Green (Dark Olive Green) - 38 EU (Manufacturer's Size: S) B013VA104K
G-1000 Silent fabric Pre-shaped knees and engineered cut with articulated legs One zippered leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an inside phone pocket Multi-tool pocket Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89726-232 Karla Pro Trousers W Pants Women's Buckwheat Brown Size 34 B0B8CYL6LN
Trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers W Sport Trousers - Blue, 48 B013VA0V86
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Six practical pockets
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven - Karla Pro Pant - Women - Green (Dark Olive Green) - 42 EU (Size Manufacturer: M) B013VA11ZI
Womens durable versatile G-1000 Silent outdoor trousers Technical cut with articulated legs and knees One leg pocket with zip 34/36/38/40/42/44/46/48
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven - Karla Pro Pant - Women - Gray (dark gray) - 42 EU (Manufacturer's Size: M) B0146WVC0Y
Outdoor Heavy Duty brushed G-1000 Silent. Technical Cut for extra freedom of movement With six practical pockets Pre-shaped knees and seat section Regular fit Colour: Grey
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers W Sport Trousers - Dark Olive, 48 B019KLMRHS
Technical trekking trousers Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees six practical pockets Model number: 89726
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£106.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£107.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT 3-Stage Trousers W
£108.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£111.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£109.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£82.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel