Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka
Manufacturer: Fjällräven
- Parka
- Material: Down, Polyamide
- Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fjällräven
Popular Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10

Schöffel Leona3
£32.27
43 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Long down filled parka. B07DX8SKKM
Long down filled parka. Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection. Lightweight but still warm. Model number: 80766

£282.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F80766-232 Snow Flake Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, M B097PYT6V9
Long down parka Light and warm Adjustable storm hood Model number: 80766

£285.01
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Black F80766-550 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F80766-550-XS - Size: XS
Long down parka that keeps you warm even over your rear and legs. Perfect if you find other parkas too heavy and bulky. Comfortably lightweight. Channels padded with fine goose down. Warm, cosy hood with elastic around the edge. High collar protects the chin and neck. Two side pockets, one inner mobile pocket and one breast pocket. Activity: Outdoor Family: Övik Gender: Women’s Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Environmental info: Recycled, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Lightweight, Water-resistant Product specifications Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 95% goose down, 5% feather Fill power: 800 CUIN Fill weight: 200 g Technical details Back length: 95 cm Weight: 530 g Weight reference: in size S Model size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Phone pocket Washing: 40°C normal process Product features Long down filled parka. Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection. Two-way front zipper. 2 bottom pockets, 1 mobile pocket inside left bottom pocket and 1 inside chest pocket. Care instructions Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, do not use fabric softener, use a leather balm on leather details regularly

£349.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F80766-242-S - Size: S
Long down parka that keeps you warm even over your rear and legs. Perfect if you find other parkas too heavy and bulky. Comfortably lightweight. Channels padded with fine goose down. Warm, cosy hood with elastic around the edge. High collar protects the chin and neck. Two side pockets, one inner mobile pocket and one breast pocket. Activity: Outdoor Family: Övik Gender: Women’s Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Environmental info: Recycled, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Lightweight, Water-resistant Product specifications Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 95% goose down, 5% feather Fill power: 800 CUIN Fill weight: 200 g Technical details Back length: 95 cm Weight: 530 g Weight reference: in size S Model size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Phone pocket Washing: 40°C normal process Product features Long down filled parka. Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection. Two-way front zipper. 2 bottom pockets, 1 mobile pocket inside left bottom pocket and 1 inside chest pocket. Care instructions Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, do not use fabric softener, use a leather balm on leather details regularly

£349.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Women's Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket, Dark Navy, XS UK B016XCG8S6
Sport type: outdoor sports apparel Comfortable lightweight Finest goose down Hood with elastic band

£288.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, Small B00NM2DN4I
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Department: Women's

£303.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F80766-232 Snow Flake Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, XS B097PZ4HD8
Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection. Color: Buckwheat Brown Light, soft and comfortable fabric Adjustable storm hood Long down filled parka. Light and warm

£326.67
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F80766-232 Snow Flake Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, XXS B097PYVGM5
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Buckwheat Brown

£330.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket, Dark Navy, M B014WPOPW2
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Colour: Dark Navy

£346.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, X-Large B00NM2DWP8
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Item Package Quantity: 1

£346.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large B01724CBKI
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Warm, protective hood with elasticated edge

£349.88
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket, Dark Navy, L UK B016XCG4DA
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Model number: 80766

£350.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, XX-Small B00NM2DJWE
long down filled parka fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection 100% polyamide snow flake parka w

£352.26
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, Small B014WPOXV0
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Down

£353.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, X-Small B00NM2DLBI
Long down Filled parka Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection Lightweight but still warm Color: Black

£353.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F80766-232 Snow Flake Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, S B097PYX2NN
Long down parka Light and warm Adjustable storm hood Model number: 80766 Fabric type: 100 Percent Polyamide

£353.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, L B00NM2DSRU
Long down filled parka. Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection. Lightweight but still warm Model Number: 80766

£355.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Flake Parka W Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, XX-Small B01724C7U2
Long down filled parka. Fixed adjustable storm hood with fleece lining inside collar, for comfort and protection. Lightweight but still warm. Color: Navy Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 8.382 L x 51.815 H x 41.655 W (centimeters)

£358.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87156-574 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Sea Size M B0C35CBVJM
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£376.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87156-662 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size S B0C35D64FM
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£377.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87156-574 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Sea Size L B0C35LV421
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£378.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87156-574 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Sea Size S B0C35C98H4
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£378.34
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Black F87156-550 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87156-550-L - Size: L
A long and warm lightweight parka filled with 700-fill power traceable goose down. Perfect for days out in dry, chilly conditions. The updated fit allows for easy layering underneath. Features a warm, cosy storm hood and a high collar to protect your chin and neck from the elements. Packs easily into the included pack bag. Product Features Long, warm lightweight parka filled with traceable goose down that can be packed into included pack bag. Fixed storm hood with adjustable drawcords and a two-way front zipper. Fleece lining on the inside of the collar for extra comfort and protection. Two zippered hand pockets and an interior zippered chest pocket in mesh. UPDATE: More inclusive and comfortable fit at the waist; new inset sleeve for an improved fit over the shoulders Article number: F87156 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Recycled polyester, Recycled polyamide, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant Material specification Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 211 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Back length: 96 cm Weight: 682 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment, Padded Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)

£380.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Black F87156-550 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87156-550-S - Size: S
A long and warm lightweight parka filled with 700-fill power traceable goose down. Perfect for days out in dry, chilly conditions. The updated fit allows for easy layering underneath. Features a warm, cosy storm hood and a high collar to protect your chin and neck from the elements. Packs easily into the included pack bag. Product Features Long, warm lightweight parka filled with traceable goose down that can be packed into included pack bag. Fixed storm hood with adjustable drawcords and a two-way front zipper. Fleece lining on the inside of the collar for extra comfort and protection. Two zippered hand pockets and an interior zippered chest pocket in mesh. UPDATE: More inclusive and comfortable fit at the waist; new inset sleeve for an improved fit over the shoulders Article number: F87156 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Recycled polyester, Recycled polyamide, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant Material specification Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 211 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Back length: 96 cm Weight: 682 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment, Padded Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)

£380.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Black F87156-550 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87156-550-XS - Size: XS
A long and warm lightweight parka filled with 700-fill power traceable goose down. Perfect for days out in dry, chilly conditions. The updated fit allows for easy layering underneath. Features a warm, cosy storm hood and a high collar to protect your chin and neck from the elements. Packs easily into the included pack bag. Product Features Long, warm lightweight parka filled with traceable goose down that can be packed into included pack bag. Fixed storm hood with adjustable drawcords and a two-way front zipper. Fleece lining on the inside of the collar for extra comfort and protection. Two zippered hand pockets and an interior zippered chest pocket in mesh. UPDATE: More inclusive and comfortable fit at the waist; new inset sleeve for an improved fit over the shoulders Article number: F87156 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Recycled polyester, Recycled polyamide, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant Material specification Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 211 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Back length: 96 cm Weight: 682 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment, Padded Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)

£380.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Black F87156-550 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87156-550-M - Size: M
A long and warm lightweight parka filled with 700-fill power traceable goose down. Perfect for days out in dry, chilly conditions. The updated fit allows for easy layering underneath. Features a warm, cosy storm hood and a high collar to protect your chin and neck from the elements. Packs easily into the included pack bag. Product Features Long, warm lightweight parka filled with traceable goose down that can be packed into included pack bag. Fixed storm hood with adjustable drawcords and a two-way front zipper. Fleece lining on the inside of the collar for extra comfort and protection. Two zippered hand pockets and an interior zippered chest pocket in mesh. UPDATE: More inclusive and comfortable fit at the waist; new inset sleeve for an improved fit over the shoulders Article number: F87156 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Recycled polyester, Recycled polyamide, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant Material specification Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 211 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Back length: 96 cm Weight: 682 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment, Padded Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)

£380.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F87156-161-S - Size: S
A long and warm lightweight parka filled with 700-fill power traceable goose down. Perfect for days out in dry, chilly conditions. The updated fit allows for easy layering underneath. Features a warm, cosy storm hood and a high collar to protect your chin and neck from the elements. Packs easily into the included pack bag. Product Features Long, warm lightweight parka filled with traceable goose down that can be packed into included pack bag. Fixed storm hood with adjustable drawcords and a two-way front zipper. Fleece lining on the inside of the collar for extra comfort and protection. Two zippered hand pockets and an interior zippered chest pocket in mesh. UPDATE: More inclusive and comfortable fit at the waist; new inset sleeve for an improved fit over the shoulders Article number: F87156 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Recycled polyester, Recycled polyamide, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant Material specification Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 211 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Back length: 96 cm Weight: 682 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment, Padded Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)

£380.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87156-574 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Sea Size XXS B0C35D6DXL
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£389.73
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80766-242 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Desert Brown Size S B0B8CVNYX9
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£395.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80766-242 Snow Flake Parka W Jacket Women's Desert Brown Size S 1P#7323038004#028#1#S
Fixed rain hood with adjustable drawstrings and two-way front zip Fleece lining inside collar for added comfort and protection Two zippered hand pockets and one internal mesh zippered chest pocket

£395.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Zipper |
| 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket |
| Yes |
| Down, Polyamide |
| Machine washable at 40° |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products