Dell KM5221W FR

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz technology
• Keyboard with AZERTY layout and 12 programmable keys
• Mouse with optical motion tracking and 1600 DPI resolution
• Ergonomic design for leftand right-handed users
• Battery life up to 36 months
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, Android, and ChromeOS
• Keyboard dimensions: 433 x 123 x 34 mm, weight 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM5221W FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW Dell KM5221W White FRENCH Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo 24P94
NEW Dell KM5221W White FRENCH Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro KM5221W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (Azerty) French KB/DELL/B8502N_X_AZV1
Keyboard and mouse set Dell Pro Wireless French (Azerty)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro KM5221W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (Azerty) French
Dell Pro KM5221W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (Azerty) French Keyboard and mouse set Dell Pro Wireless French (Azerty)
prodImage
£58.81
£62.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dell KM5221WBKB-FRC Pro Wireless Keyboard and
Dell KM5221WBKB-FRC Pro Wireless Keyboard and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz technology
Keyboard with AZERTY layout and 12 programmable keys
Mouse with optical motion tracking and 1600 DPI resolution
Ergonomic design for leftand right-handed users
Battery life up to 36 months
Compatible with Windows, Mac, Android, and ChromeOS
Keyboard dimensions: 433 x 123 x 34 mm, weight 400 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM5221W FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 10 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
svx-online
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SVX-Online
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: £3.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel