Cybex Base One

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Base One
from £79.992 offersManufacturer: CybexPrice History
• ISOFIX Base
• Safe and easy to install
• Compatible with Aton S2 i-Size and Aton B2 i-Size
• Dimensions: 61 x 30 x 16 cm, Weight: 3.65 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX ISOFIX Base One, For Infant car seats Aton B2 i-Size and Aton S2 i-Size, Black B09N9WXQKK
Stable ISOFIX base for attaching baby seats in cars with ISOFIX, ultra light and very compact, safety standard UN R129 / 03 Maximum safety and stability through connection of the ISOFIX connectors with the ISOFIX device in the car and the height-adjustable support foot, with an indication system to avoid installation errors High level of comfort thanks to simple and safe installation, One-click installation for clicking the car seat onto the ISOFIX base Compatible with the CYBEX baby car seats Aton B2 i-Size and Aton S2 i-Size, Easy to store and easy to use Contents: 1 ISOFIX station Base One, material: plastic, Dimensions (LxWxH): 61 x 30 x 16 cm, Weight: 3.65 kg, Colour: black
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Aton B2 i-Size infant carrier with Base One, From birth to approx. 24 months, Max. 13 kg, Incl. ISOFIX base and newborn insert, SensorSafe compatible, Bay Blue B0B46PD6X6
Stable and high quality baby car seat incl. ISOFIX base for attachment in cars with ISOFIX, Car seat with low weight of only 3.8 kg, From birth to approx. 24 months, Max. 13 kg (45 cm - 87cm) Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system), energy-absorbing shell, XXL sun canopy with USF 50+ for protection against sun and wind, safety standard UN R129/03 One-click installation for clicking the infant carrier onto the base, 11-position height-adjustable headrest, Automatic adjustment of the harness system to the headrest setting, Removable newborn insert More stability by connecting the ISOFIX connectors of the base with the ISOFIX device in the car and the height-adjustable support leg, indication system to avoid installation errors Contents: 1 Cybex Silver infant carrier Aton B2 i-Size, Incl. ISOFIX station Base One, Seat dimensions (LxWxH): 66 x 44 x 39-56.5 cm, Seat weight: 3.8 kg, Base weight: 3.65 kg, Colour: Bay Blue
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ISOFIX Base
Safe and easy to install
Compatible with Aton S2 i-Size and Aton B2 i-Size
Dimensions: 61 x 30 x 16 cm, Weight: 3.65 kg

Price History

1M
Cybex Base One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£239.95
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix AirProtect
£97.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£65.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Base One
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel