CMD Aqua Rain 67/LED

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 67/LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Rain LED outdoor wall light, anthracite 2011918
Aqua Rain outdoor wall light impresses with its simple elegance The housing of the Aqua Rain outdoor wall light is made of stainless steel, which is powder-coated and has elongated openings at the front and on all sides. White diffusers are embedded in these openings, which are made of glass and block the light of the integrated LED inside. This immerses the immediate surroundings of the luminaire in warm white and completely glare-free light. The combination of stainless steel in anthracite and the white glass make Aqua Rain a simple yet elegant outdoor luminaire that can be used in many different ways. High-quality materials, many years of experience and flawless workmanship distinguish the manufacturer of Aqua Rain. The manufacturer produces all lights exclusively in Germany and provides them with the latest technology.
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 67/LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£115.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£114.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£117.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Coretto 2 (94742)
£118.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel