CMD Aqua Rain 34/BM

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 34/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Rain outdoor wall light, stainless steel, sensor 2011227
With motion detector - Aqua Rain outdoor wall lamp made of stainless steel The Aqua Rain outdoor wall lamp is made of high-quality stainless steel and opal glass and emits light to the side, upwards and forwards. It can be fitted with all bulbs with an E27 base, so that outdoor areas can also be illuminated in an energy-saving manner. An integrated motion detector ensures automatic switching on as soon as movement is detected at a distance of up to 8 metres and a detection angle of 200°. The switch-on time can be selected between 10 seconds and 8 minutes. Due to their high switching resilience, LED bulbs are recommended for use. IP code
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 34/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£146.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel