CMD Aqua Marco 29/1

• Wall Light
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: interchangeable
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Base: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Marco1 outdoor wall lamp with struts 2011016
Curved outdoor wall light Marco1 with decorative struts The outdoor wall light Marco1 is made of stainless steel and was manufactured in Germany. It is equipped with a satinised glass diffuser, through which the light shines very evenly and glare-free. The diffuser is pierced and decorated by narrow stainless steel struts. Made in Germany from high-quality materials, the Marco1 outdoor wall light is characterised by its good workmanship and modern, timeless design.
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:interchangeable
Lamp Power:75 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Base:E27
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/LED
£101.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-600)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel