CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/LED/BM

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall light
• Material: stainless steel or anthracite powder-coated
• Glass: white opal glass
• Protection class: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD LED wall light Aqua Marco, stainless steel, anthracite, sensor 2011938
Quality Made in Germany - Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light with integrated daylight and motion detector Made of high-quality stainless steel and equipped with a diffuser made of satin-finished float glass, the modern Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light impresses at first glance. Its warm white light from the built-in, energy-efficient LEDs illuminates the surroundings gently yet brightly. The outdoor light is perfect for house entrances or other heavily frequented areas, for example, as it is equipped with a practical high-frequency motion sensor. This is integrated so that it is invisible from the outside and reliably switches the light on when motion is detected. Technical data Sensor: - Detection angle approx. 180° - Range max. 8 m - Light duration adjustable from 10 s to 12 min - Trigger threshold twilight sensor adjustable from 3 to 2000 lx
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall light
Material: stainless steel or anthracite powder-coated
Glass: white opal glass
Protection class: IP44
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£146.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel