CMD Aqua Marco 16/1

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£84.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Marco outdoor wall lamp with grid, anthracite 2011912
Aqua Marco outdoor wall light made of stainless steel Aqua Marco’s simple, modern design makes the outdoor wall light a versatile light fitting for a house wall. The body is made of powder-coated stainless steel and has an anthracite colour. The float glass diffuser is satin-finished and provides glare-free lighting all around the outdoor wall light. In addition, the glass conceals the light bulb that is inserted into the E27 socket. The outdoor wall light is made in Germany and is characterised by a high quality, allowing it to withstand all weather conditions for many years.
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-600)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel