Cherry Stream Keyboard CH (JK-8500CH-2)

Price History
• CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD for professional use
• Integrated numeric keypad and metal plate
• Wired (USB) with Swiss German layout
• Dimensions: 18.0 mm x 463 mm x 163 mm (H x W x D)
• Weight: 910g, ideal for office and home
• Compatible with PC/Laptop, Windows XP, Plug & Play via USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Stream Keyboard CH (JK-8500CH-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Swiss Layout (QWERTZ), Quiet Keystrokes, Unique Typing Experience, Flat Design, Black B07Z1G3VG1
High-quality wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Flat, reliable and whisper-quiet – awarded the globally recognised GS mark (‘Tested Safety’) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 6 red status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key), 2 practical detachable feet and abrasion-resistant keys: The key labelling is still perfectly legible even after a long time Non-slip and sturdy: A total of 8 rubber feet and an integrated metal plate give the flat keyboard stability and stop anything from slipping 13 additional keys for Office and multimedia applications: open browser, e-mail, next track, PC lock, play/pause, calculator and much more
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry JK-8500CH-2 CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD
Cherry JK-8500CH-2 CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD for professional use
Integrated numeric keypad and metal plate
Wired (USB) with Swiss German layout
Dimensions: 18.0 mm x 463 mm x 163 mm (H x W x D)
Weight: 910g, ideal for office and home
Compatible with PC/Laptop, Windows XP, Plug & Play via USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Stream Keyboard CH (JK-8500CH-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£41.65
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 6 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 12 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 14 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£34.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 320K (9SR37AA#ABD)
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KB525C
£35.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KB-522
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming 550 (9LY71AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard CH (JK-8500CH-2)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel