Cherry MX 8.2 TKL Wireless (G80-3882LJADE-2)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• 80% TKL keyboard with QWERTZ layout
• RGB backlighting with 16 million colors
• Interfaces: 2.4 GHz, USB-C, Bluetooth 5.2
• Wireless nano-sized receiver
• CHERRY MX2A Red key switch type
• Durable and gaming suitable
• Dimensions: Width 34.8 cm, Depth 12.3 cm, Height 3.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX 8.2 TKL Wireless (G80-3882LJADE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MX 8.2 TKL Wireless, Cordless Gaming Keyboard without Numpad, German Layout (QWERTZ), Bluetooth, 2,4 GHz & Cable, MX2A RED Switches, Black B0D87BYG1H
Wireless, rechargeable gaming keyboard in tenkeyless size with sturdy aluminium housing and intelligent charging technology: Rechargeable even while playing! Absolutely flexible triple-mode connection: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz RF and cable technology - operate several devices simultaneously and switch back and forth at the touch of a button High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Vivid RGB backlighting with over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour games and lighting effects (individually programmable with the CHERRY UTILITY software) Convenient: Super-fast gaming mode (latency under 1 ms!), full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) + WIN key lock
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MX 8.2 TKL Wireless, Cordless Gaming Keyboard without Numpad, German Layout (QWERTZ), Bluetooth, 2,4 GHz & Cable, MX2A RED Switches, Black 188853016/UK
Wireless, rechargeable gaming keyboard in tenkeyless size with sturdy aluminium housing and intelligent charging technology: Rechargeable even while playing! Absolutely flexible triple-mode connection: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz RF and cable technology - operate several devices simultaneously and switch back and forth at the touch of a button High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Vivid RGB backlighting with over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour games and lighting effects (individually programmable with the CHERRY UTILITY software) Convenient: Super-fast gaming mode (latency under 1 ms!), full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) + WIN key lock
prodImage
£160.82
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MX 8.2 TKL Wireless, Cordless Gaming Keyboard without Numpad, German Layout (QWERTZ), Bluetooth, 2,4 GHz & Cable, MX2A RED Switches, Black PD-4025112113024
Wireless, rechargeable gaming keyboard in tenkeyless size with sturdy aluminium housing and intelligent charging technology: Rechargeable even while playing! Absolutely flexible triple-mode connection: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz RF and cable technology - operate several devices simultaneously and switch back and forth at the touch of a button High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Vivid RGB backlighting with over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour games and lighting effects (individually programmable with the CHERRY UTILITY software) Convenient: Super-fast gaming mode (latency under 1 ms!), full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) + WIN key lock
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
80% TKL keyboard with QWERTZ layout
RGB backlighting with 16 million colors
Interfaces: 2.4 GHz, USB-C, Bluetooth 5.2
Wireless nano-sized receiver
CHERRY MX2A Red key switch type
Durable and gaming suitable
Dimensions: Width 34.8 cm, Depth 12.3 cm, Height 3.6 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX 8.2 TKL Wireless (G80-3882LJADE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Pro Type
£128.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lofree Flow Lite84
£128.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£144.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel