Cherry MW 2200

Manufacturer: Cherry
from £11.80to £71.719 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless mouse
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology for a stable connection
• Adjustable sensitivity up to 2000 DPI
• Compatible with Windows and macOS
• Integrated power management for extended battery life
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 2200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MW 2200, Wireless Laptop Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Ambidextrous, 1300 dpi, Chrome-Plated Scroll Wheel, incl. Transport Bag, Battery-Operated, White B0DDCPY5YS
Small wireless mouse: Thanks to its space-saving, symmetrical shape, the MW 2200 can be used with both hands and is ideal for mobile working (incl. carrying case) Compact, ergonomic design: Adapted to the natural curvature of the hand for more comfort. The chrome-plated scroll wheel with non-slip rubber coating gives the notebook mouse an elegant touch Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz radio: Simply place the nano USB receiver in the USB port of your end device. The dongle fits inside the wireless mouse during transportation 3-button mouse with optical sensor: The resolution of 1,300 dpi ensures precise navigation and smooth cursor control on almost any surface - for more flexibility Automatic energy-saving mode: Ensures a particularly long battery life of up to 12 months with a single AA battery (included)
prodImage
£11.80
£16.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHERRY MW 2200, Wireless Laptop Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Ambidextrous, 1300 dpi, Chrome-Plated Scroll Wheel, incl. Transport Bag, Battery-Operated, Black B0DDCK7FCQ
Small wireless mouse: Thanks to its space-saving, symmetrical shape, the MW 2200 can be used with both hands and is ideal for mobile working (incl. carrying case) Compact, ergonomic design: Adapted to the natural curvature of the hand for more comfort. The chrome-plated scroll wheel with non-slip rubber coating gives the notebook mouse an elegant touch Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz radio: Simply place the nano USB receiver in the USB port of your end device. The dongle fits inside the wireless mouse during transportation 3-button mouse with optical sensor: The resolution of 1,300 dpi ensures precise navigation and smooth cursor control on almost any surface - for more flexibility Automatic energy-saving mode: Ensures a particularly long battery life of up to 12 months with a single AA battery (included)
prodImage
£15.51
£20.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHERRY MW 2200 JW-T2200-2
The ergonomic design of the CHERRY MW 2200. which is adapted to the natural curvature of the hand. allows you to work comfortably for longer. The compact and wireless computer mouse is small enough to be placed in the provided pouch and taken wherever you go. Its symmetrical shape makes it perfect for left or right-handed users. Thanks to a 1.300-dpi optical sensor. the CHERRY MW 2200 enables precise navigation and fluid cursor control on almost any surfaceThe CHERRY name has always stood for the highest quality in keyboards and mice. and the MW 2200 is no exception to this and is a mouse you can rely on. Its automatic energy saving mode allows up to 12 months of usage with the included single AA battery. Once you plug the USB receiver into your computer or laptop. you're ready to go thanks to Plug & Play. The extra small nano receiver provides a reliable connection with a range of up to 10 meters. The CHERRY MW 2200 cordless mouse will be your faithful companion when traveling and working on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry Mw 2200. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Optica JW-T2200-2
Cherry Mw 2200. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Optica, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY MW 2200, Wireless Laptop Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Ambidextrous, 1300 dpi, Chrom
CHERRY MW 2200, Wireless Laptop Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Ambidextrous, 1300 dpi, Chrom, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MW 2200 JW-T2200-0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Cherry MW 2200 MOUSE WIRELESS WHITE
MW2200MOUSEWIRELESSWHITE
prodImage
£71.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MW 2200 Compact Wireless Laptop Mouse, Black - JW-T2200-2
CHERRY MW 2200 Compact Wireless Laptop Mouse, Black - JW-T2200-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MW 2200 Compact Wireless Laptop Mouse, White - JW-T2200-0
CHERRY MW 2200 Compact Wireless Laptop Mouse, White - JW-T2200-0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
2.4 GHz wireless technology for a stable connection
Adjustable sensitivity up to 2000 DPI
Compatible with Windows and macOS
Integrated power management for extended battery life
Material: plastic
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 2200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius NX-8006S
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama CM-200
£11.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£10.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech M350
£12.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£14.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M190
£10.44
Compare Prices
29 offers
August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel