Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800FR)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard with 105 keys
• 4 hotkeys: Sleep, Calculator, Email, Browser
• Integrated numeric keypad
• Wired (USB)
• Layout: French
• Weight: 530g
• Dimensions: 20.0 x 458 x 170 mm (H x W x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800FR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY KC 1000 keyboard Universal USB AZERTY French Black 119432
- Flat corded keyboard including cursor and number pad.N/A- Whisper keystroke keys with wear-resistant laser key legends.N/A- Up to 10 million keystrokes.N/A- 4 hotkeys (calculator e-mail browser sleep mode).N/A- Plug & Play via USB connection.N/A- 3 blue status LEDs.N/A- Optimised for professional use in the office (GS approval).
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry KC 1000 Corded Keyboard AZERTY French Layout Model JK-0800FR-0 JK0800FR0
Cherry KC 1000 Corded Keyboard AZERTY French Layout Model JK-0800FR-0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry Kc 1000 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface French Azerty Layout Bl JK-0800FR-2
Cherry Kc 1000 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface French Azerty Layout Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, Black INGI440806
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, Black JK-0800FR-2
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£25.01
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 1000 USB AZERTY French Black JK-0800FR-2
- Flat, corded keyboard including cursor and number pad. - Whisper keystroke keys with wear-resistant laser key legends. - Up to 10 million...
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY Clavier KC-1000 USB (Noir) JK-0800FR-2 black ‎JK-0800FR-2
CHERRY Clavier KC-1000 USB (Noir) JK-0800FR-2 black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard with 105 keys
4 hotkeys: Sleep, Calculator, Email, Browser
Integrated numeric keypad
Wired (USB)
Layout: French
Weight: 530g
Dimensions: 20.0 x 458 x 170 mm (H x W x D)
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800FR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB216
£24.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel