bebeconfort Hera Fix i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Hera Fix i-Size
from £66.992 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Booster seat with backrest
• Material: plastic
• Safety standard: i-Size UN ECE Reg. 129
• Attachment: ISOFIX or vehicle seat belt
• Dimensions: 51 x 78 x 44 cm, Weight 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
bebeconfort Hera Fix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Hera Fix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, ISOFIX Car Seat, Compact Fold, Lightweight, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), 15-36kg, Mineral Graphite 8101153210
GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD : Hera i-Fix grows with your little explorer from 3.5 – 12 years old (100 – 150 cm) and is secured in place via ISOFIX installation. SAFETY AT EVERY AGE : Hera i-Fix is approved according to the R129 regulation, for use in i-Size and universal vehicle seating positions for optimal safety. COMFY ON THE GO : Every adventure’s a comfortable one thanks to a soft padded seat and adjustable cushioned headrest. EASY ADVENTURES : The unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight, and easy to take with you. LIGHTWEIGHT CAR SEAT - the Hera i-fix booster seat weighs 4.44kg ONE HAND HEADREST ADJUSTMENT - in 14 different positions, to ensure a perfect fit for your growing little one
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Hera Fix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, ISOFIX Car Seat, Compact Fold, Lightweight, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), 15-36kg, Mineral Black 8101288210
GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD : Hera i-Fix grows with your little explorer from 3.5 – 12 years old (100 – 150 cm) and is secured in place via ISOFIX installation. SAFETY AT EVERY AGE : Hera i-Fix is approved according to the R129 regulation, for use in i-Size and universal vehicle seating positions for optimal safety. COMFY ON THE GO : Every adventure’s a comfortable one thanks to a soft padded seat and adjustable cushioned headrest. EASY ADVENTURES : The unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight, and easy to take with you. LIGHTWEIGHT CAR SEAT - the Hera i-fix booster seat weighs 4.44kg ONE HAND HEADREST ADJUSTMENT - in 14 different positions, to ensure a perfect fit for your growing little one
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Booster seat with backrest
Material: plastic
Safety standard: i-Size UN ECE Reg. 129
Attachment: ISOFIX or vehicle seat belt
Dimensions: 51 x 78 x 44 cm, Weight 3.8 kg

Price History

1M
bebeconfort Hera Fix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel