ASUS TUF Gaming Z690-Plus WiFi

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming Z690-Plus WiFi
from £351.26to £639.262 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Motherboard with Intel LGA 1700 socket
• Supports Intel Core 12th Generation processors
• PCIe 5.0 and USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C for fast connectivity
• WiFi 6E and Intel 2.5 Gb Ethernet for online gaming
• Two-Way AI Noise Cancellation for clear communication
• ATX form factor with Intel Z690 chipset
• Max. RAM capacity of 128 GB, supports DDR5 RAM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming Z690-Plus WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asustek computer ASUS TUF GAMING Z690-PLUS WIFI B09PS45157
Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 12th Gen Intel Core processors Enhanced power solution: 14+1 DrMOS rated for 80 amps, six-layer PCB, ProCool sockets, alloy chokes and durable capacitors for stable power delivery
prodImage
£351.26
Shipping: Free
Asustek computer ASUS TUF GAMING Z690-PLUS WIFI
Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 12th Gen Intel Core processors Enhanced power solution: 14+1 DrMOS rated for 80 amps, six-layer PCB, ProCool sockets, alloy chokes and durable capacitors for stable power delivery
prodImage
£639.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Intel LGA 1700 socket
Supports Intel Core 12th Generation processors
PCIe 5.0 and USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C for fast connectivity
WiFi 6E and Intel 2.5 Gb Ethernet for online gaming
Two-Way AI Noise Cancellation for clear communication
ATX form factor with Intel Z690 chipset
Max. RAM capacity of 128 GB, supports DDR5 RAM
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming Z690-Plus WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£912.00
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£477.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£118.09
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£133.39
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-E Gaming WiFi
£265.99
ASUS ROG Strix B850-E Gaming WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt X870E-Creator WiFi
£472.99
ASUS ProArt X870E-Creator WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870-A Gaming WiFi
£289.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870-A Gaming WiFiCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Z890 Taichi Lite
£343.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z890-F Gaming WiFi
£334.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi
£305.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Z490 Gaming Plus
£368.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Z890 Carbon WiFi
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Aero G
£348.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z390-F Gaming
£315.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X299 UD4 Pro
£315.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro Z790-A WiFi DDR5
£328.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z890-I Gaming WiFi
£390.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Z690-Plus WiFi
prodImage
£351.26
Shipping: Free
Seahaven Store
prodImage
£639.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel