ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63
from £62.63to £147.1710 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Wi-Fi Access Point
• Transfer speed up to 3000 Mbps
• Supports up to 100 active devices
• Easy scalability
• Flexible deployment with PoE
• Ceiling and wall mounting possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 (AX3000), Dual Band WiFi 6 POE Access Point, Support up to 5 SSIDs and VLAN, Over 100 Devices, Easy Management App, Powered by PoE or AC adapter 22APR_AMZDE_40.33_B0CLDT9ZGB_ES
Seamless and Extendable Connections — Enjoy uninterrupted roaming with WiFi 6 speeds of up to 3000 Mbps, support for up to 100 active devices and easy scalability to meet the evolving needs of your business network Secure and Segmented Networking – Easy business WiFi network settings via Self-defined Networks, and enhanced business security with VLAN support, offering up to five SSIDs for device segregation and prioritization in diverse business scenarios Flexible Deployment with PoE — Support for both Power over Ethernet (PoE) connection and AC adapters, providing versatile options for installation Accommodate to Any Space — Supports ceiling and wall mounting to fit into various business environments with more flexibility Built for Safety and Reliability — Compliant with IEC 60601-1-2 standards, and with the top half of the device made of materials that meet the UL94 5VB plastics flammability standard, the EBA63 ensures a stable and reliable connection Disclaimer: Only the top half of the EBA63 is constructed using UL94 5VB fire-resistant plastic material
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power ove 90IG0880-MO3C00
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 PoE Access PointYour Business WiFi Expert Within ReachThe ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 is a Power over Ethernet (PoE) solution that provides fast. seamless and secure networking. with rich features tailored for small-to-midsized businesses. With its easy scalability. it can effortlessly adapt to your business network needs.Fast. Versatile Connectivity to Accommodate All Business ScenariosThe ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 provides seamless connectivity for various business settings. featuring the flexible power options of PoE (Power over Ethernet) and AC adapters. By connecting to a PoE switch or PoE wired router. you can get both power and data transmission over a single Ethernet cable.Extend Your Business Network with ASUS ExpertWiFiASUS ExpertWiFi networking products are designed for easy scalability to fit a variety of SMB scenarios. By integrating ExpertWiFi series products. you can extend your business network coverage and access a complete suite of ExpertWiFi’s software features to boost your business operations. You can also connect the ExpertWiFi products with ASUS AiMesh extendable routers.*The ASUS ExpertWiFi series is compatible with ASUS AiMesh products; however. the functionality of software features is subject to the capabilities of the primary router. The availability of some ExpertWiFi features may also depend on whether the AiMesh router supports them.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
Asus 90IG0880-MO3C00 Eba63 Expertwifi Ax3000
Asus 90IG0880-MO3C00 Eba63 Expertwifi Ax3000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 (AX3000), Dual Band WiFi 6 POE Access Point, Support up to 5 SSIDs and VLAN, Over 100 Devices, Easy Management App, Powered by PoE or AC adapter 22APR_AMZDE_40.33_B0CLDT9ZGB_ES
Seamless and Extendable Connections — Enjoy uninterrupted roaming with WiFi 6 speeds of up to 3000 Mbps, support for up to 100 active devices and easy scalability to meet the evolving needs of your business network Secure and Segmented Networking – Easy business WiFi network settings via Self-defined Networks, and enhanced business security with VLAN support, offering up to five SSIDs for device segregation and prioritization in diverse business scenarios Flexible Deployment with PoE — Support for both Power over Ethernet (PoE) connection and AC adapters, providing versatile options for installation Accommodate to Any Space — Supports ceiling and wall mounting to fit into various business environments with more flexibility Built for Safety and Reliability — Compliant with IEC 60601-1-2 standards, and with the top half of the device made of materials that meet the UL94 5VB plastics flammability standard, the EBA63 ensures a stable and reliable connection Disclaimer: Only the top half of the EBA63 is constructed using UL94 5VB fire-resistant plastic material
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet 90IG0880-MO3C00
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£102.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS EBA63 WiFi Access Point, Dual-Band (574+2402 Mbps), 802.11ax, 802.3af PoE, 90IG0880-MO3C00
ASUS EBA63 WiFi Access Point, Dual-Band (574+2402 Mbps), 802.11ax, 802.3af PoE,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£103.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet 90IG0880-MO3C00
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over 90IG0880-MO3C00
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over 90IG0880-MO3C00
ASUS EBA63 ExpertWiFi AX3000 Dual-band PoE 2402 Mbit/s White Power over, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 Dual-Band WiFi 6 access point, suitable for all businesses
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63 Dual-Band WiFi 6 access point, suitable for all businesses, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£147.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi Access Point
Transfer speed up to 3000 Mbps
Supports up to 100 active devices
Easy scalability
Flexible deployment with PoE
Ceiling and wall mounting possible

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenWiFi BT8
£249.97
ASUS ZenWiFi BT8Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Access Point (160275A0)
£64.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor
£60.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WA3001
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda OAP1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel NWA50AX Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM5
£67.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DAP-1620
£58.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DAP-2662
£64.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco M4
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63
Numero Un0
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel