Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-AC)

Price History
• Wi-Fi 5 wireless base station with a maximum data transfer rate of 867 Mbps
• Supports the IEEE 802.11ac network standard
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates of 10, 100, 1000 Mbps
• Power consumption of up to 8.5 W
• Input voltage of 24 V and input current of 0.83 A
• Suitable for placement in the hallway or on the table
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-AC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UbiQuiti ACB-AC ACB-AC-NRP>>Ubiquiti
UbiQuiti ACB-AC Transceiver
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti airCube 867 Mbit/s Black Power over Ethernet (PoE) 216748
airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough the airCube? is a home Wi-Fi access point designed to interoperate with airMAX? CPEs. UNMS Support Ubiquiti Network Management Software simplifies remote network management. Super Antenna Innovative Super Antenna provides wide-area coverage beyond regular Wi-Fi access points. 24V PoE Passthrough The airCube can be powered by and provide power to an airMAX CPE using 24V PoE. UNMS Mobile Support Use the intuitive UNMS Mobile app for iOS and Android to install and configure airCube. Sleek Design The airCube's attractive design means it can be positioned anywhere in the room improving Wi-Fi performance. Specifications 24V PoE Passthrough Yes Power Supply 24V PoE Wi-Fi Standards 802.11ac 2x2 Ethernet Ports 4x Gigabit Frequency 2.4GHz/5GHz UMobile and UNMS Support Yes
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi 5 wireless base station with a maximum data transfer rate of 867 Mbps
Supports the IEEE 802.11ac network standard
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates of 10, 100, 1000 Mbps
Power consumption of up to 8.5 W
Input voltage of 24 V and input current of 0.83 A
Suitable for placement in the hallway or on the table

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-AC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link EAP610 V2
£73.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grandstream GWN7661E
£73.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Wall
£81.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation NSM2
£73.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP610
£74.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Swiss Army Knife Ultra
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik cAP ac
£75.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel NWA50BE
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks LiteAP AC (LAP-120)
£73.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-AC)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel