Antec Performance 1 FT

Manufacturer: Antec
from £81.36to £254.108 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX
• Case: Full Tower
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Pre-installed Fans: 4 x Storm T3 PWM
• Supported Graphics Cards: RTX 40 Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Performance 1 FT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec Performance 1 White Full Tower PC Case CAANT-PERFORM1WH
Antec
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1 White Full Tower PC Case 0-761345-10091-5
Antec
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1 FT E-ATX White Gaming Case Glass Side Panels Temperature Dis 0-761345-10091-5
Antec Performance 1 FT E-ATX White Gaming Case Glass Side Panels Temperature Dis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.72
Shipping: Free
ANTEC Performance 1 FT Gaming Case, White, E-ATX Full Tower, Temperature Display 0-761345-10091-5
ANTEC Performance 1 FT Gaming Case, White, E-ATX Full Tower, Temperature Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£88.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.17 / Unit
Antec Performance 1 White Full Tower PC Case CAANT-PERFORM1WH
Antec
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1 White Full Tower PC Case 0-761345-10091-5
Antec
prodImage
£136.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎ANTEC Antec Boitier Grand Tour E-ATX Performance 1 FT avec panneaux vitrés (Noir) ‎0-761345-10088-5
Antec Boitier Grand Tour E-ATX Performance 1 FT avec panneaux vitrés (Noir), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£149.44
Shipping: Free
ANTEC Boitier Grand Tour E-ATX Performance 1 FT avec panneaux vitrés (Noir) B0BTRYDX4K
Antec iUnity: Provides instant data on PC specs. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. 2 Cable Covers Included for Optimizing the Cable Routing. Dual 4mm Tempered Glass Side Panels for Better PC Showcase. Type-C 10Gbps Port Ready.
prodImage
£254.10
£386.07
Shipping: £131.97
with shipping: £131.97
Product Details
Additional features
Case: Full Tower
Material: Steel, Plastic
Pre-installed Fans: 4 x Storm T3 PWM
Supported Graphics Cards: RTX 40 Series
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Performance 1 FT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices
Antec P10C
£92.40
Antec P10CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
£81.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon REV300 White
£81.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RX
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
£81.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£81.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Tomahawk Mini-ITX
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£87.72
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£88.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel