Zildjian A Thin Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Thin Crash 16"
from £258.601 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• 16-inch cymbal made of B20 bronze
• Versatile tonal spectrum
• Excellent response
• Bright and balanced sound
• Thin weight for fast sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 16" A Thin Crash Cymbal A0223
Zildjian 16" A Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£258.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch cymbal made of B20 bronze
Versatile tonal spectrum
Excellent response
Bright and balanced sound
Thin weight for fast sound

Price History

1M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel