Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
from £305.40to £317.902 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian Thin Crash cymbal with a diameter of 19 inches
• Produces a fast, bright, and lively sound
• Suitable for universal and studio use
• Weight: thin
• Material: B20 alloy
• Comes in traditional finish
• Not ideally suited for heavy drummers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 19" A Thin Crash Cymbal A0226
Zildjian 19" A Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£305.40
Shipping: Free
Zildjian Avedis 19" Thin Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian Avedis 19" Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£317.90
£326.85
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Zildjian Thin Crash cymbal with a diameter of 19 inches
Produces a fast, bright, and lively sound
Suitable for universal and studio use
Weight: thin
Material: B20 alloy
Comes in traditional finish
Not ideally suited for heavy drummers

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£305.40
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£317.90
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel