Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
from £198.001 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Splash cymbal
• Handcrafted 12-inch Splash cymbal
• B20 cast bronze alloy with 80% copper and 20% tin
• Fast, bright crash sound
• Short sustain for precise tonal control
• Developed in collaboration with Vinnie Colaiuta
• Dimensions: 12-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Custom 12” Brilliant Splash Cymbal color
Zildjian A Custom 12” Brilliant Splash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£198.00
£204.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Handcrafted 12-inch Splash cymbal
B20 cast bronze alloy with 80% copper and 20% tin
Fast, bright crash sound
Short sustain for precise tonal control
Developed in collaboration with Vinnie Colaiuta
Dimensions: 12-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel