Meinl CC16DATRC

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl CC16DATRC
from £188.95to £256.312 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Versatile cymbal with a dry sound
• Explosive power for loud music styles like rock and metal
• Made from B12 bronze for a powerful sound
• Played by pro drummers such as Benny Greb, Anika Nilles, Mike Johnston, and Matt Garstka
• Diameter: 16", Alloy: B10 bronze, Styles: Metal, Rock, Pop, Fusion, Studio
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meinl CC16DATRC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 16" Trash Crash CC16DATRC
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 16" Trash Crash CC16DATRC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Meinl Cymbals Classics Custom Dark 16"" Trash Crash Cymbal for Drum Se CC16DATRC
...
prodImage
£256.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile cymbal with a dry sound
Explosive power for loud music styles like rock and metal
Made from B12 bronze for a powerful sound
Played by pro drummers such as Benny Greb, Anika Nilles, Mike Johnston, and Matt Garstka
Diameter: 16", Alloy: B10 bronze, Styles: Metal, Rock, Pop, Fusion, Studio

Price History

1M
Meinl CC16DATRC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel