Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
from £110.95to £234.124 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Ride Cymbal
• 20-inch Medium Ride cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
• Bright, clear, and musically rich sound
• Versatile for various music styles
• Playable from soft to loud dynamics
• Includes boom cymbal stand in the value set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 5 20" Medium Ride PST5NMRD20
Paiste PST 5 20" Medium Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£110.95
£117.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 20" PST5 Medium Ride Cymbal PST5NMRD20
Paiste 20" PST5 Medium Ride Cymbal PST5NMRD20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 5 Cymbal Medium Ride 20-inch PST5NMRD20
Since 2005 made with CuSn8 Bronze All volume settings live playing entire range of music styles Bright clean full focused cutting and energetic with full functional and musical characteristics
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 5 Cymbal Medium Ride 20-inch 651620
...
prodImage
£234.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20-inch Medium Ride cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
Bright, clear, and musically rich sound
Versatile for various music styles
Playable from soft to loud dynamics
Includes boom cymbal stand in the value set

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel