Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
from £128.99to £132.952 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 18" Heavy Crash Cymbal
• Traditional sound and look
• Material: CuSn8 bronze
• Slightly thicker cymbal for louder music styles
• Suitable for musical instruments > Drums & Percussion > Cymbals
• NEW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 18" PST7 Heavy Crash Cymbal PST7HCR18
Paiste 18" PST7 Heavy Crash Cymbal PST7HCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST7 Heavy Crash 18" - Crash Cymbal PST7HCR18
16" or 18" Paiste Sound Technology (PST) adds an affordable line for drummers who like a traditional sound, look and feel PST7's base is CuSn8 bronze which stems from the legendary 2002 series The cymbals are lathed by Paiste's Swiss hand craftsmen to achieve their distinctive traditional look and finish The result of Paiste's precise Swiss manufacturing is a warm and clear overall sound and by offering three weight classes, light/thin, medium and heavy, PST7 covers a wide range of different music styles
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18" Heavy Crash Cymbal
Traditional sound and look
Material: CuSn8 bronze
Slightly thicker cymbal for louder music styles
Suitable for musical instruments > Drums & Percussion > Cymbals
NEW

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel