Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
from £85.002 offersManufacturer: PaistePrice History
• Crash Cymbal
• 16-inch Crash Cymbal
• Alloy of CuSn8 bronze
• Suitable for all volume levels
• Versatile use in various playing situations
• Weight: Medium
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 5 Cymbal Medium Crash 16-inch paipst5cr16
Since 2005 made with CuSn8 Bronze All volume settings live playing entire range of music styles Bright clean full focused cutting and energetic with full functional and musical characteristics
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST5 16 Inch Medium Crash Cymbal (NEW) PST5MCR16
Paiste PST5 16 Inch Medium Crash Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch Crash Cymbal
Alloy of CuSn8 bronze
Suitable for all volume levels
Versatile use in various playing situations
Weight: Medium

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel