Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"

Price History
• 14-inch Swiss Thin Crash Cymbal
• Silk-matte surface
• Fast, explosive response with plenty of fundamental tone
• Short sustain and trashy sound character
• Effect cymbal with cutouts for direct response
• Wide sound palette through various alloys
• Material: bronze, brass, aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 14" PSTX Swiss Thin Crash Cymbal PSTXSWTCR14
Paiste 14" PSTX Swiss Thin Crash Cymbal PSTXSWTCR14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 14" - Crash Cymbal PSTXSWTCR14
Becken Crash Cymbals Drums We place emphasis on a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the center of attention.
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14-inch Swiss Thin Crash Cymbal
Silk-matte surface
Fast, explosive response with plenty of fundamental tone
Short sustain and trashy sound character
Effect cymbal with cutouts for direct response
Wide sound palette through various alloys
Material: bronze, brass, aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''
£113.59
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Crash 19"
£198.99
Paiste 900 Crash 19"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 2002 China 18"
£280.59
Paiste 2002 China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel