Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
from £222.991 offerManufacturer: Paiste
• 14" Hi-Hat cymbals made of B8 bronze
• Full sound with warm fundamental tone
• Defined stick sound with powerful "chick"
• Hand-hammered from CuSn8 bronze
• Bright, warm, and full accents
• Handcrafted in Switzerland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 14" 900 Heavy Hi-Hat Cymbals P900HHH14
Paiste 14" 900 Heavy Hi-Hat Cymbals P900HHH14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14" Hi-Hat cymbals made of B8 bronze
Full sound with warm fundamental tone
Defined stick sound with powerful "chick"
Hand-hammered from CuSn8 bronze
Bright, warm, and full accents
Handcrafted in Switzerland

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£192.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel