Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
from £194.56to £198.002 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian 20" S Series Medium Ride Cymbal
• Made from B12 bronze alloy (88% copper, 12% tin)
• Brilliant finish for a brighter, more open sound
• Machined on both sides for optimal sound quality
• Clean stick response and defined bell
• Balanced blend with low to medium pitch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian S Family Series - 20 Inch Medium Ride Cymbal
Superb-sounding cymbal line for the Semi-Professional/Professional musician An excellent all-purpose Ride with a strong, clean mid-range suitable for all styles Top-bottom lathing crafted perfectly in weight, feel, sound Exceptionally clean stick response with a defined bell Low to Mid pitch with long sustain
prodImage
£194.56
Shipping: Free
Zildjian S Series 20” Medium Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian S Series 20” Medium Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£198.00
£206.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Zildjian 20" S Series Medium Ride Cymbal
Made from B12 bronze alloy (88% copper, 12% tin)
Brilliant finish for a brighter, more open sound
Machined on both sides for optimal sound quality
Clean stick response and defined bell
Balanced blend with low to medium pitch

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£163.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£194.56
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel