Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
from £137.00to £162.753 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Cymbals
• Series: PSTX
• Finish: satin matte
• Response: fast, explosive, light, rich fundamental tone, quick decay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST X Swiss 18 Medium Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR18
Paiste PST X Swiss 18 Medium Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£137.00
£144.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Paiste 18" PSTX Swiss Medium Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR18
Paiste 18" PSTX Swiss Medium Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste PST X 18" Swiss Medium Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR18
Paiste PST X 18" Swiss Medium Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£162.75
£172.75
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Cymbals
Series: PSTX
Finish: satin matte
Response: fast, explosive, light, rich fundamental tone, quick decay

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£117.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: £7.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
beckettsmusic
prodImage
£162.75
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel