Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"

Price History
• Crash Cymbal
• 18-inch Crash Cymbal from the PST5 Series
• Material: CuSn8 Bronze
• Slightly thicker cymbal for a clear, full sound
• Balanced combination of craftsmanship and materials
• Suitable for various music styles
• Musically versatile
• Dimensions: Diameter 45.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 18" PST5 Rock Crash Cymbal PST5NRCR18
Paiste 18" PST5 Rock Crash Cymbal PST5NRCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 5 18" Rock Crash PST5NRCR18
Paiste PST 5 18" Rock Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£124.95
£131.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
18-inch Crash Cymbal from the PST5 Series
Material: CuSn8 Bronze
Slightly thicker cymbal for a clear, full sound
Balanced combination of craftsmanship and materials
Suitable for various music styles
Musically versatile
Dimensions: Diameter 45.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£192.99
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''
£113.59
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Crash 19"
£198.99
Paiste 900 Crash 19"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£118.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£139.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 18"
£127.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS Hi-hat 14"
£100.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£138.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£138.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel