Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
from £110.95to £117.993 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash Cymbal
• 18-inch crash cymbal
• Material: bronze alloy CuSN8
• Redesigned for enhanced sound
• Thinner and lighter for deeper, warmer tones
• Flexible material for a more comfortable playing experience
• Suitable for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 5 18" Medium Crash PST5NMCR18
Paiste PST 5 18" Medium Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£110.95
£117.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste PST 5 18 inch Medium Crash Cymbal (NEW) PST5NMCR18
Paiste PST 5 18 inch Medium Crash Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste 18" PST5 Medium Crash Cymbal PST5NMCR18
Paiste 18" PST5 Medium Crash Cymbal PST5NMCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch crash cymbal
Material: bronze alloy CuSN8
Redesigned for enhanced sound
Thinner and lighter for deeper, warmer tones
Flexible material for a more comfortable playing experience
Suitable for various music styles

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel