Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"

Price History
• Crash Cymbal
• 16-inch Crash cymbal made of MS63 brass
• Suitable for all volume levels
• Controllable for every style
• Weight: Medium Heavy
• Volume: quiet to medium loud
• Sustain: Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 101 Brass 16" Crash Cymbal P101CRS16
Paiste 101 Brass 16" Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£52.50
£62.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Paiste 16" 101 Crash Cymbal P101CRS16
Paiste 16" 101 Crash Cymbal P101CRS16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch Crash cymbal made of MS63 brass
Suitable for all volume levels
Controllable for every style
Weight: Medium Heavy
Volume: quiet to medium loud
Sustain: Medium

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''
£113.59
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
beckettsmusic
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £10.00
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel