Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
from £166.95to £192.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Cymbals made of legendary 2002 bronze
• 20-inch diameter
• Suitable for rock music
• Part of the PST8 series
• Ideal for drums and percussion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 8 20" Reflector Rock Ride PST8RRD20
Paiste PST 8 20" Reflector Rock Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£166.95
£173.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 20" Pst 8 Reflector Rock Ride Cymbal PST8RRD20
Paiste 20" Pst 8 Reflector Rock Ride Cymbal PST8RRD20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cymbals made of legendary 2002 bronze
20-inch diameter
Suitable for rock music
Part of the PST8 series
Ideal for drums and percussion

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£44.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£163.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel