Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
from £128.991 offerManufacturer: Paiste
• Cymbal
• 18" Crash Cymbal
• Material: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 18" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR18
Paiste 18" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cymbal
18" Crash Cymbal
Material: Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£117.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel