Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"

Price History
• Zildjian A Series 14" Quick Beat Hi-Hat
• Regular version
• Short, precise, clear attack
• Four holes on the bottom for rapid air release
• Top: Medium weight, Bottom: Heavy weight
• High pitch, short sustain with a crisp "chick" sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Zildjian Series - 14 Inch Quick Beat Hi-Hat Cymbals - Pair
The Zildjian quick beat Hi-Hats give a short, tight, funky beat with a fast response. The fast response is helped by four holes in bottom cymbal for fast air release. Top: Medium heavy weight, Bottom: Heavy weight High Pitch, short sustain with a sold "chick" Traditional Finish
prodImage
£449.73
£468.91
Shipping: £19.18
with shipping: £19.18
Zildjian A Zildjian Series - 14 Inch Quick Beat Hi-Hat Cymbals - Pair A0150
The Zildjian quick beat Hi-Hats give a short, tight, funky beat with a fast response. The fast response is helped by four holes in bottom cymbal for fast air release. Top: Medium heavy weight, Bottom: Heavy weight High Pitch, short sustain with a sold "chick" Traditional Finish
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zildjian A Series 14" Quick Beat Hi-Hat
Regular version
Short, precise, clear attack
Four holes on the bottom for rapid air release
Top: Medium weight, Bottom: Heavy weight
High pitch, short sustain with a crisp "chick" sound

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 22"
£276.46
Zildjian I Ride 22"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£263.74
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" RideCompare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£471.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 15"
£500.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K-Series Paper Thin Crash 22"
£510.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£511.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
Amazon US
prodImage
£449.73
Shipping: £19.18
Gig Gear
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel