Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 15"

Price History
• K Sweet Hi-Hats with thin top and extra heavy bottom
• Unlathed bells for dark sound
• Dark, warm, and rounded tone
• Unique combination of thin top and heavy bottom
• Extensive hammering for added tonal variety
• Size: 15 inches
• Suitable for drums & percussion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 15 inch K Sweet Hi-Hat Cymbals (NEW) K0723
Zildjian 15 inch K Sweet Hi-Hat Cymbals (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 15" K Sweet Hi-Hats K0723
Zildjian 15" K Sweet Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K Sweet Hi-Hats with thin top and extra heavy bottom
Unlathed bells for dark sound
Dark, warm, and rounded tone
Unique combination of thin top and heavy bottom
Extensive hammering for added tonal variety
Size: 15 inches
Suitable for drums & percussion

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"
£137.50
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£333.48
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£511.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£449.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K-Series Paper Thin Crash 22"
£510.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£471.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 15"
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel