Meinl Classics Splash 10"

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Classics Splash 10"
from £82.95to £83.462 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Splash cymbals
• 10-inch Dark Splash made of B10 bronze
• Explosive attack with short sustain
• Suitable for rock, pop, fusion, and metal
• Precise cut-outs for articulated playing
• Wide tonal range and sensitive response
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meinl Classics Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 10" Splash CC10DAS
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 10" Splash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£82.95
£89.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 10" Dark Splash CC10DAS
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 10" Dark Splash CC10DAS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£83.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-inch Dark Splash made of B10 bronze
Explosive attack with short sustain
Suitable for rock, pop, fusion, and metal
Precise cut-outs for articulated playing
Wide tonal range and sensitive response

Price History

1M
Meinl Classics Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel