Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Handcrafted stainless steel handpan
- 9 harmonic tones in D Amara (440 Hz)
- Two sound holes for realistic sound
- Two removable sound tubes for tonal variety
- Includes protective cover, storage pouch, carrying bag, gloves
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Meinl - D Amara Handpan, 9 Notes, Vintage Gold - HPSTL91
Meinl - D Amara Handpan, 9 Notes, Vintage Gold - HPSTL91, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans

£1,536.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Handcrafted stainless steel handpan |
| 9 harmonic tones in D Amara (440 Hz) |
| Two sound holes for realistic sound |
| Two removable sound tubes for tonal variety |
| Includes protective cover, storage pouch, carrying bag, gloves |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products