Meinl Sonic Energy RDS10MTOL
- Rain Disk with natural stream sound for relaxation
- Ideal for meditation, yoga, and sound therapy
- Includes soft bag and wooden stand
- Dimensions: diameter 25.4 cm, height 3.4 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy RDS10MTOL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-E-3100
£509.70

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£357.54

Meinl TF-M-SY
£48.48

Meinl TF-E-SY
£48.48

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl SB-U-400
£53.82

Meinl SB-U-500
£69.30
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Rain Disc, 10" — Water and Stream Sound Effects for Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths, Music
FAMILY OWNED FOR GENERATIONS: Meinl is a German family name and market-leading global brand of professional percussion instruments; the company was founded in 1951 in Gutenstetten, Germany, and our generations-long family ownership continues today WHY IT MATTERS: our close-knit culture of passionate, loyal employees fosters strong ties with top producers, driving quick innovation and ensuring exceptional instrument quality SOOTHING STREAM SOUND: gently rotating the Rain Disc sets the internal elements in motion, producing flowing stream sound effects MEDITATIVE PLAY: the act of rotating and listening encourages mindfulness and relaxation for sound therapy or quiet reflection SIZE & MATERIAL: 10" W x 1.3" H; made from sapele wood and MDF for a sturdy, natural-feeling instrument INCLUDES BAG & STAND: comes with a soft bag for travel or storage and a wooden stand for display ENGRAVED WOOD DETAIL: Moon Phases & Tree of Life evokes the rhythm of nature and personal growth THE TAKEAWAY: rotate the Rain Disc to create soothing flowing stream sound effects — ideal for meditation, relaxation, or sound therapy

£64.30
£79.20
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Meinl Sonic Energy Rain Disc, 10" — Water and Stream Sound Effects for Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths, Music 167563
FAMILY OWNED FOR GENERATIONS: Meinl is a German family name and market-leading global brand of professional percussion instruments; the company was founded in 1951 in Gutenstetten, Germany, and our generations-long family ownership continues today WHY IT MATTERS: our close-knit culture of passionate, loyal employees fosters strong ties with top producers, driving quick innovation and ensuring exceptional instrument quality SOOTHING STREAM SOUND: gently rotating the Rain Disc sets the internal elements in motion, producing flowing stream sound effects MEDITATIVE PLAY: the act of rotating and listening encourages mindfulness and relaxation for sound therapy or quiet reflection SIZE & MATERIAL: 10" W x 1.3" H; made from sapele wood and MDF for a sturdy, natural-feeling instrument INCLUDES BAG & STAND: comes with a soft bag for travel or storage and a wooden stand for display ENGRAVED WOOD DETAIL: Moon Phases & Tree of Life evokes the rhythm of nature and personal growth THE TAKEAWAY: rotate the Rain Disc to create soothing flowing stream sound effects — ideal for meditation, relaxation, or sound therapy

£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rain Disk with natural stream sound for relaxation |
| Ideal for meditation, yoga, and sound therapy |
| Includes soft bag and wooden stand |
| Dimensions: diameter 25.4 cm, height 3.4 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy RDS10MTOL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products