Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Tuning Fork Set
- Set consisting of: 7 tuning forks for each chakra, tuning fork pouch
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl CSBRL
£24.18

Meinl EC-SET-CHA-7
£171.84

Meinl MSTD2NB
£40.98

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSBSETCHA
£1,152.02

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD2NBE
£327.90

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y2
£442.40

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y1
£231.48
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Meinl - Sonic Energy 7-Piece Tuning Fork Chakra Set Incl. Case - TTF-SET-CHA-7C
Meinl - Sonic Energy 7-Piece Tuning Fork Chakra Set Incl. Case - TTF-SET-CHA-7C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment

£289.02
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Planetary Tuned Tuning Fork Chakra Set, 7 pcs. TF-SET-CHA-7
Meinl Sonic Energy Planetary Tuned Tuning Fork Chakra Set, 7 pcs., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment

£357.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: 7 tuning forks for each chakra, tuning fork pouch |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products