Meinl Sonic Energy MCSBSETCHA
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Quartz Singing Bowls
- Set includes seven bowls
- Tuned to 432 Hz, forming a C major scale
- Suitable for meditation, sound therapy, and yoga
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy MCSBSETCHA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowl Chakra Set - 7 Pieces - 432 Hz, C Major, Marbled - For Meditation, Yoga, Sound Healing - Includes 2 Mallets and Silicone Rings (MCSBSETCHA)
Chakra Set - Each bowl belongs to one of the seven main chakras, from root to crown chakra 432 Hz - The shells of the set are tuned to 432 Hz and together form a C major scale HIGH PURE QUARTZ - These instruments are made of quartz crystals and have a marbled outer surface INTUITIVE PLAY - Create intense, room-filling sounds without any previous muscular knowledge Sonic Energy A sonorous journey to gain more calm, serenity and focus

£1,152.02
£1,194.02
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
Product Details
| Quartz Singing Bowls |
| Set includes seven bowls |
| Tuned to 432 Hz, forming a C major scale |
| Suitable for meditation, sound therapy, and yoga |
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy MCSBSETCHA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products