Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
from £347.70to £362.952 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Meinl Pure Alloy 14" Medium Hi-Hat Cymbals
• Characteristics: Clear, warm, shimmering
• High Technology Hammering
• Versatile cymbal for rock, pop, fusion, R&B, reggae, studio use
• Dimensions: Diameter 14"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Pure Alloy 14" Medium Hi-Hats PA14MH
Meinl Pure Alloy 14" Medium Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£347.70
Shipping: Free
Meinl Pure Alloy 14" Medium Hi-Hat Cymbal PA14MH
Meinl Pure Alloy 14" Medium Hi-Hat Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£362.95
£369.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Meinl Pure Alloy 14" Medium Hi-Hat Cymbals
Characteristics: Clear, warm, shimmering
High Technology Hammering
Versatile cymbal for rock, pop, fusion, R&B, reggae, studio use
Dimensions: Diameter 14"

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl CTA-2S
£32.99
Meinl CTA-2SCompare 1 Prices
Meinl HTMT2BK
£38.49
Meinl HTMT2BKCompare 2 Prices
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Meinl CC16DATRCHCompare 2 Prices
Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92
Meinl WWTSETCHACompare 1 Prices
Meinl SC100BRB
£110.99
Meinl SC100BRBCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BKCompare 1 Prices
Meinl SUBCAJ5WN
£194.99
Meinl SUBCAJ5WNCompare 2 Prices
Meinl WB200WRP-CH
£268.54
Meinl WB200WRP-CHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£347.70
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£362.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel