Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"

Price History
• Crash Cymbal
• Cymbal series specially designed for electronically amplified music
• Alloy: CuSn8 Bronze, also known as 2002 Bronze
• Hand-hammered with red silk finish
• Sound character: bright, crisp, versatile
• Material: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash Cymbal 19"
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash Cymbal 19", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£309.35
Shipping: Free
Paiste 19" 2002 Thin Crash Cymbal P002TCR19
Paiste 19" 2002 Thin Crash Cymbal P002TCR19, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cymbal series specially designed for electronically amplified music
Alloy: CuSn8 Bronze, also known as 2002 Bronze
Hand-hammered with red silk finish
Sound character: bright, crisp, versatile
Material: Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 19"
£196.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 19"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Crash 18"
£174.59
Paiste 900 Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£143.59
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£83.59
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Flanger Stack 14"
£160.59
Paiste PST X Swiss Flanger Stack 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"
£382.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£309.35
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel