Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"

Price History
• Crash Cymbal
• Crash cymbal from the A Custom series
• Traditional Zildjian 80/20 copper/tin alloy with silver content
• Heaviest weight of all A Custom crashes
• High-pitched sound with sharp, cutting attack
• Responds very quickly with warm undertones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zildjian A Custom 18-Inch Crash Cymbal (NEW) A20516
Zildjian A Custom 18-Inch Crash Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A Custom 18 Crash Cymbal, Brilliant Finish
Zildjian A Custom 18 Crash Cymbal, Brilliant Finish, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£318.00
£325.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Zildjian 18" A Custom Crash Cymbal A20516
Zildjian 18" A Custom Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crash cymbal from the A Custom series
Traditional Zildjian 80/20 copper/tin alloy with silver content
Heaviest weight of all A Custom crashes
High-pitched sound with sharp, cutting attack
Responds very quickly with warm undertones

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 22"
£276.46
Zildjian I Ride 22"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£449.73
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£263.74
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" RideCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: £7.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel