Meinl B16DUC

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl B16DUC
from £294.98to £371.803 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Meinl Byzance Extra Dry B16DUC Crash Cymbal
• Diameter: 16"
• Finish: Raw, Brilliant, Traditional
• Character: complex, musical, soft, warm
• Styles: Gospel, Funk, Fusion, Jazz, Pop, RnB, Studio
• Alloy: B20
• Byzance Extra Dry Dual Crash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl B16DUC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Byzance Dual 16" Crash Cymbal - B16DUC
Meinl Byzance Dual 16" Crash Cymbal - B16DUC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
Meinl Byzance Dual 16" Dual Crash Cymbal B16DUC
Meinl Byzance Dual 16" Dual Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£337.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meinl Byzance Extra Dry Dual Trash Crash Cymbal, 16in B16DUC
Meinl Byzance Extra Dry Dual Trash Crash Cymbal, 16in B16DUC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£371.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Meinl Byzance Extra Dry B16DUC Crash Cymbal
Diameter: 16"
Finish: Raw, Brilliant, Traditional
Character: complex, musical, soft, warm
Styles: Gospel, Funk, Fusion, Jazz, Pop, RnB, Studio
Alloy: B20
Byzance Extra Dry Dual Crash

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl B16DUC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£337.80
Shipping: Free
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£371.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel