Meinl CC20DAR

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl CC20DAR
from £224.70to £289.413 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Ride cymbal from the Classics Custom Dark series
• Diameter: 20 inches
• Alloy: B10 Bronze
• Defined ping and sharp bell sound
• Explosive power for loud music styles like rock and metal
• Made from B12 Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl CC20DAR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl - Classics Custom Dark Ride Cymbal 20" - CC20DAR
Meinl - Classics Custom Dark Ride Cymbal 20" - CC20DAR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£224.70
Shipping: Free
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 20" Ride CC20DAR
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 20" Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£246.95
£253.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Meinl Cymbals Meinl 20"" Ride Cymbal - Classics Custom Dark - Made in Germany 2-YEA CC20DAR
...
prodImage
£289.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ride cymbal from the Classics Custom Dark series
Diameter: 20 inches
Alloy: B10 Bronze
Defined ping and sharp bell sound
Explosive power for loud music styles like rock and metal
Made from B12 Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl CC20DAR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£224.70
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£246.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£289.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel